11. A

Bacskai Dorina
Balog Stefánia
Csoma Dorina
Hadar Bence
Hete Dominika
Hidi Norbert
Hidi Sándor
Kállai Réka
Katona Brigitta
Kojsza Viktória
Kovács Vivien
Kukri Anrietta
Lakatos Erzsébet
Márkó Viktor
Márkus Réka
Molnár Eszter
Molnár Zsófia
Nagy Márk
Riczkó László
Szabó Alexandra
Takács Eszter

11. B

Bányai Boglárka
Barta Bianka
Darcsi Kamilla
Darcsi Nikoletta
Farkas Dianna
Fodor Noémi
Gerő Emese
Győrfi Attila
Hadar Kamilla
Jurisinec András
Kofely Valentin
Kovács Krisztián
Nagy László
Pecskár Emília
Pupás Cintia
Ráti Ákos
Roszoha Dianna
Simon Máté
Szabó Csaba
Tamási Dorina
Tóth Antónia
Tóth Vivien
Zsukovszky Ágnes

10. A

Baksa Anna
Bara Roland
Bernáth Johanna
Bilakovics Sándor
Bocskár Viktor
Hadar Péter
Hidi Máté
Kacsó Anna
Kaptur Johanna
Kukri Dzsenifer
Marton Debóra
Misák Dávid
Nagy Zsolt
Necze Martin
Sándor Mirjam
Szabó Fruzsina
Szanyi Martin
Szeghljanik Gergely
Torma Barbara

10. B

Balla Emese
Barkaszi Fanni
Barta Emília
Bitai Emília
Bonka Nágya
Demeter Natália
Fejes Barbara
Hegedűs Eszter
Kalenyuk Leszja
Katona Réka
Kiss Bence
Kopilec Erika
Molnár Anzselika
Pallagi Attila
Stefanec Bianka
Tamási Ábel
Tamási Fruzsina
Váradi Dominik
Varga Dorina

9. osztály

Balog Ábel
Balog Beatrix
Balog Dániel
Bara Anna
Bara Dorina
Cicej Alexandra
Csákány Emília
Géresi Ábel
Juszko Dániel
Katona Júlia
Kotyik Amina
Kovács Dávid
Kovács Laura
Misák Georgina
Molnár T Ákos
Papp Jázmin
Pinte Alex
Pinte András
Pocsai Sára
Szanyi Alex

8. osztály

Ádi Annamária
Bak Sándor
Bernát Jonatán
Bocskor Sztella
Fejes Péter
Hidi Réka
Kacsó Boglárka
Katkó Adél
Katkó Rebeka
Katona Ádám
Kojsza Krisztián
Kotyik Botond
Literáti Márk
Misák Dóra
Misák Lili
Molnár Regina
Papp István
Pinte Anna
Pinte Júlia
Solymos Boglárka
Sütő Bernadett
Szanyi Ákos
Szanyi Áron
Vinda Zsófia

7. osztály

Balog Bianka
Balogh Áron
Balogh Kornél
Bátyi Lóránt
Bátyi Zsófia
Hadar Eleonóra
Hadar Erika
Hadar Karina
Hadar Levente
Hidi Márk
Hidi Martin
Kirpan Viktor
Komonyi Krisztina
Lelekács Antónia
Molnár Szabolcs
Nyomó Dominika
Pocsai Katalin
Sándor Alexandra
Simon Fanni
Tamási Ferenc
Varga Flóra

6. osztály

Balog Máté
Bátyi Dániel
Bence Gergő
Ferkó Brendon
Hajdó Viktória
Hegedűs Jázmin
Jónás Fanni
Kasuba Márk
Molnár Jázmin
Nagy Dávid
Orosz Márk
Pap Dorina
Péntek Anna
R. Benedek Dorina
R. Benedek Viola
Lilien Ráti
Szabó Fruzsina
Szabó Jázmin
Szanyi Szilárd
Szanyi Virág
Szopkó Karina

5. osztály

Baksa Milán
Bara Noémi
Barta Ádám
Barta Zsófia
Barta Franciska
Bocsok Dorina
Verba Alexa
Hidi László
Hadar Zalán-Árpád
Kelemen Noel
Kusztro Viktória
Marton Dániel
Molnár Attila
Molnár István-Milán
Pankovics Ádám
Pinte Fanni
Pinte Fruzsina
Ponzel Sztella
Szabó Lili
Szalontai Panna
Szanyi F Dominik
Szűcs Eszter-Dorina
Úr Jázmin
Uszkai Jázmin
Sándor Ádám
Sándor Violetta
Simon Ramóna
Ráti Jázmin

2020/21-es tanév végzősei

11. A

Bak László Péter
Barta Flórián
Berdár Anasztázia
Hete Ádám
Kovács István
Kozma Ádám
Nemes Gergely
Mező Violetta
Szaniszló János-Máté
Turi Bernadett
Ferkó Szabolcs-Attila

11. B

Balog Dániel
Brilla Katalin
Darcsi Dorina
Demeter Gergő
Demeter Szilvia
Kállai Emília
Katona Viktória
Mezei Barbara
Ótus Dzsenifer
Sándor Zsanett
Sass Gyula
Sass Rita

2019/20-as tanév végzősei

11. A

Bara Eszter
Barta Edina
Barta Gábor
Bodnár Milán
Farkas Etelka
Katona Márk
Kis F. Viktória
Kostura Andrea
Lelkes Zoltán
Molnár Olivér
Orosz Márk
Pinte Sándor
Szanyi M. Szabolcs
Szántai Barbara
Szernyi István
Úr Kristóf

11. B

Darcsi Bianka
Darcsi Patrik
Hadar Vivien
Katona Bianka
Katona Vivien
Kiss Zsanett
Kóródi Patrícia
Kosztyu Géza
Kukri Stefánia
Orosz Henrietta
Somogyi Vanessza
Szidák Sznyizsána
Szilvási Perta-Patrícia
Sztroin Dianna
Tuba Dávid
Varjú Magdolna

ukUA
hu_HUHU_HU ukUA