11. A

Baksa Anna
Bara Roland
Bernáth Johanna
Bilakovics Sándor
Bocskár Viktor
Hadar Péter
Hidi Máté
Kacsó Anna
Kaptur Johanna
Marton Debóra
Misák Dávid
Nagy Zsolt
Sándor Mirjam
Szabó Fruzsina
Szanyi Martin
Szeghljanik Gergely

11. B

Balla Emese
Barkaszi Fanni
Barta Emília
Bitai Emília
Bonka Nágya
Demeter Natália
Fejes Barbara
Hegedűs Eszter
Kalenyuk Leszja
Katona Réka
Kerekes Ariána
Kiss Bence
Kopilec Erika
Molnár Anzselika
Pallagi Attila
Stefanec Bianka
Tamási Ábel
Tamási Fruzsina
Váradi Dominik

10.A osztály

Balla Csaba
Balog Ábel
Balog Dániel
Bányácski Gergely
Bara Anna
Bara Dorina
Fejes Fruzsina
Horváth Beáta
Kaptúr Viktória
Kovács Dávid
Kovács Endre
Kovács Laura
Misák Georgina
Molnár T Ákos
Papp Jázmin
Pinte Alex
Pinte András
Szanyi Alex

10.B osztály

Balog Beatrix
Balog Boglárka
Bányai Fruzsina
Bitai Dávid
Bodnár Orsolya
Deme Barbara
Fekete Ákos
Huszár János
Kosztik Eszter
Kovács Arnold
Tar Vanda

9. osztály

Ádi Annamária
Bak Sándor
Bernát Jonatán
Bocskor Sztella
Fejes Péter
Hidi Réka
Kacsó Boglárka
Katkó Adél
Katkó Rebeka
Katona Ádám
Kojsza Krisztián
Kotyik Botond
Literáti Márk
Misák Lili
Papp István
Pinte Anna
Pinte Júlia
Solymos Boglárka
Sütő Bernadett
Szanyi Ákos
Szanyi Áron
Vinda Zsófia

8. osztály

Balog Bianka
Balogh Kornél
Bátyi Lóránt
Bihari Péter
Csóka Alex
Hadar Bianka
Hadar Eleonóra
Hadar Karina
Hadar Levente
Hidi Márk
Kirpan Viktor
Komonyi Krisztina
Lelekács Antónia
Nagy Szilvia-Vanessza
Nyomó Dominika
Sahov Alexandra
Sándor Alexandra
Simon Fanni
Tamási Ferenc
Troszkánics Antónia
Varga Flóra
Vass Jázmin-Zsófia

7. osztály

Baksa Gergő
Bálint Noel
Balog Máté
Hajdú Viktória
Hidi Laura
Jónás Fanni
Kasuba Márk
Molnár Jázmin
Orosz Márk
Pap Dorina
Péntek Anna
R. Benedek Viola
Lilien Ráti
Szabó Fruzsina
Szabó Jázmin
Szabó Martin
Szanyi Szilárd
Szanyi Virág
Szopkó Karina

6. osztály

Bara Noémi
Barta Ádám
Barta Zsófia
Barta Franciska
Bedei Bence
Bocsok Dorina
Hidi László
Kusztro Viktória
Marton Dániel
Mihajlovszka Julianna
Molnár István-Milán
Pankovics Ádám
Pinte Fanni
Pinte Fruzsina
Ponzel Sztella
Ráti Jázmin
Sándor Ádám
Sándor Violetta
Simon Ramóna
Szabó Lili
Szalontai Panna
Szűcs Eszter-Dorina
Úr Jázmin
Uszkai Jázmin
Verba Alexa
Vojtovics Maxim

5.A

Andricsik Viola
B.Balog Hanna
Baksa Hanna
Bálint Levente
Balog Antónia
Dudics Katalin
Fábián Bertalan
Gerzsenyi Anna
Hadar Kinga
Jónás Hanna
Kiss Liliána
Literáti Kristóf
Marcsenkó Patrícia
Márkus Ferenc
Molnár Alex
Ponzel Hanna
Soós Noel
Szanyi Km Georgia

5.B

Balog János
Balog Krisztina
Barkaszi Ákos
Csoma Alexandra
Hadar Botond-Sámuel
Hadar Dániel
Hadar Fruzsina-Dorottya
Katona Bettina
Mészár Áron-László
Mező Abigél
Molnár Adél
Molnár Liliána
Molnár T Levente
Nagy Vanda
Úr Csenge
Úr Jázmin
Vina Ármin

2021/22-es tanév végzősei

11. A

Bacskai Dorina
Balog Stefánia
Csoma Dorina
Hadar Bence
Hete Dominika
Hidi Norbert
Hidi Sándor
Kállai Réka
Katona Brigitta
Kojsza Viktória
Kovács Vivien
Kukri Anrietta
Lakatos Erzsébet
Márkó Viktor
Márkus Réka
Molnár Eszter
Molnár Zsófia
Nagy Márk
Riczkó László
Szabó Alexandra
Takács Eszter

11. B

Bányai Boglárka
Barta Bianka
Darcsi Kamilla
Darcsi Nikoletta
Farkas Dianna
Fodor Noémi
Gerő Emese
Győrfi Attila
Hadar Kamilla
Jurisinec András
Kofely Valentin
Kovács Krisztián
Nagy László
Pecskár Emília
Pupás Cintia
Ráti Ákos
Roszoha Dianna
Simon Máté
Szabó Csaba
Tamási Dorina
Tóth Antónia
Tóth Vivien
Zsukovszky Ágnes

2020/21-es tanév végzősei

11. A

Bak László Péter
Barta Flórián
Berdár Anasztázia
Hete Ádám
Kovács István
Kozma Ádám
Nemes Gergely
Mező Violetta
Szaniszló János-Máté
Turi Bernadett
Ferkó Szabolcs-Attila

11. B

Balog Dániel
Brilla Katalin
Darcsi Dorina
Demeter Gergő
Demeter Szilvia
Kállai Emília
Katona Viktória
Mezei Barbara
Ótus Dzsenifer
Sándor Zsanett
Sass Gyula
Sass Rita

2019/20-as tanév végzősei

11. A

Bara Eszter
Barta Edina
Barta Gábor
Bodnár Milán
Farkas Etelka
Katona Márk
Kis F. Viktória
Kostura Andrea
Lelkes Zoltán
Molnár Olivér
Orosz Márk
Pinte Sándor
Szanyi M. Szabolcs
Szántai Barbara
Szernyi István
Úr Kristóf

11. B

Darcsi Bianka
Darcsi Patrik
Hadar Vivien
Katona Bianka
Katona Vivien
Kiss Zsanett
Kóródi Patrícia
Kosztyu Géza
Kukri Stefánia
Orosz Henrietta
Somogyi Vanessza
Szidák Sznyizsána
Szilvási Perta-Patrícia
Sztroin Dianna
Tuba Dávid
Varjú Magdolna

ukUA